Game Schedule

Oct

22

@ Kenosha B

(League)
Kenosha Ice Arena

5 - 3 (W)

Oct

23

vs. Janesville A

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

1 - 13 (L)

Oct

29

vs. Madison Patriots A

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

0 - 15 (L)

Oct

29

@ Shaw A

(League)
Wilson Park

0 - 14 (L)

Oct

30

@ Middleton B

(League)
Shell

2 - 8 (L)

Nov

5

vs. Middleton A

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

1 - 9 (L)

Nov

5

vs. Janesville C

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

20 - 3 (W)

Nov

6

@ Shaw B

(League)
Pettit National Ice Center

2 - 4 (L)

Nov

12

@ Verona

(Tournament)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

0 - 11 (L)

Nov

12

vs. Manitowoc

(Tournament)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

0 - 16 (L)

Nov

12

@ Meramec

(Tournament)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

0 - 17 (L)

Nov

13

@ Manitowoc

(Tournament)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

0 - 11 (L)

Nov

19

vs. Dodgeville A

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

1 - 6 (L)

Nov

20

vs. Janesville B

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

1 - 6 (L)

Nov

20

@ Janesville C

(League)
Janesville Ice Arena

11 - 2 (W)

Nov

26

@ Janesville B

(League)
Janesville Ice Arena

1 - 9 (L)

Nov

27

vs. Middleton B

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

0 - 4 (L)

Nov

27

@ Janesville B

(League)
Janesville Ice Arena

1 - 8 (L)

Dec

3

vs. Shaw B

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

4:15 PM

Dec

4

@ Monroe A

(League)
Stateline Ice & Community Expo

9:15 AM

Dec

4

vs. Kenosha B

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

4:15 PM

Dec

11

@ Stoughton A

(League)
Mandt Park

9:15 AM

Dec

17

vs. Middleton C

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

4:15 PM

Dec

17

vs. Stoughton A

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

7:45 PM

Dec

18

vs. Polar Caps

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

4:15 PM

Dec

31

@ Dodgeville A

(League)
Harris Park Ice Arena

9:00 AM

Jan

1

@ McFarland A

(League)
McFarland Community Ice Arena

11:30 AM

Jan

7

@ Madison Patriots B

(League)
Hartmeyer Ice Arena

8:30 AM

Jan

7

vs. Monroe A

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

4:15 PM

Jan

8

@ Middleton A

(League)
Shell

11:00 AM

Jan

8

@ Sauk Prairie A

(League)
Pierce Pavilion

3:00 PM

Jan

14

@ Menomonie Tournament

(Tournament)
Dunn County Ice Arena Frgrnds

TBD

Jan

15

@ Menomonie Tournament

(Tournament)
Dunn County Ice Arena Frgrnds

TBD

Jan

21

vs. MWC C

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

11:00 AM

Jan

22

vs. TBD

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

8:45 AM

Jan

28

vs. Shaw C

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

4:15 PM

Jan

29

vs. Janesville A

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

8:45 AM

Jan

29

@ Middleton C

(League)
Shell

4:30 PM

Feb

4

@ Playdowns

(Tournament)
??

TBD

Feb

5

@ Playdowns

(Tournament)
??

TBD

Feb

11

@ Marinette & Menominee Tournament

(Tournament)
Community REC Center

TBD

Feb

12

@ Marinette & Menominee Tournament

(Tournament)
Community REC Center

TBD

Feb

18

@ MWC C

(League)
Pettit National Ice Center

2:30 PM

Feb

25

@ Beaver Dam Tournament

(Tournament)
Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena

TBD

Feb

26

@ Beaver Dam Tournament

(Tournament)
Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena

TBD

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.