Game Schedule

Oct

29

vs. Oregon B

Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

5 - 3 (W)

Oct

30

vs. Sun Prairie C

Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

6 - 4 (W)

Oct

30

vs. Shaw C Black

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

2 - 8 (L)

Nov

6

vs. Dubuque B

Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

5 - 4 (W)

Nov

6

vs. Dubuque B

Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

4 - 1 (W)

Nov

12

@ Elmbrook C

The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena

6 - 3 (W)

Nov

13

@ Stoughton B

(League)
Mandt Community Center

8 - 2 (W)

Nov

19

vs. Washington County B

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

1 - 6 (L)

Nov

20

vs. Monroe

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

6 - 4 (W)

Nov

20

vs. Elmbrook C

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

1 - 1 (T)

Nov

26

vs. Middleton B

Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

7 - 2 (W)

Nov

27

@ Waunakee

The Ice Pond at Waunakee

3 - 4 (L)

Nov

27

vs. Patriots

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

4:15 PM

Dec

3

@ Shaw C Black

(League)
Wilson Ice Arena

11:00 AM

Dec

3

vs. Janesville C

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

6:00 PM

Dec

4

vs. Monroe

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

8:45 AM

Dec

4

@ Patriots

(League)
Hartmeyer Ice Arena

2:20 PM

Dec

10

@ Monroe

Stateline Ice & Community Expo

8:00 AM

Dec

10

@ Monroe

(League)
Stateline Ice & Community Expo

10:30 AM

Dec

11

@ Stoughton A

(League)
Mandt Community Center

11:45 AM

Dec

11

vs. Kenosha C

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

5:45 PM

Dec

17

vs. Shawano

(Tournament)
Milt Lunda Memorial Arena

8:00 AM

Dec

17

@ La Crosse

(Tournament)
Milt Lunda Memorial Arena

2:00 PM

Dec

18

@ Black River Falls Tourney

(Tournament)
Black River Falls

TBD

Dec

23

@ Sauk Prairie

(League)
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena

7:00 PM

Dec

31

@ Janesville A

(League)
Janesville Ice Arena

3:30 PM

Jan

1

@ Waukesha C

(League)
Eble Park Ice Arena

2:40 PM

Jan

7

vs. Stoughton A

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

6:00 PM

Jan

8

vs. Waunakee

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

10:30 AM

Jan

21

@ Marinette & Menominee Tourney

(Tournament)
Marinette

TBD

Jan

22

@ Marinette & Menominee Tourney

(Tournament)
Marinette

TBD

Jan

28

vs. Stoughton B

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

6:00 PM

Jan

29

vs. McFarland C

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

10:30 AM

Jan

29

@ Janesville C

(League)
Janesville Ice Arena

4:30 PM

Feb

11

@ Baraboo

Pierce Park

11:30 AM

Feb

11

@ Baraboo

Pierce Park

2:00 PM

Feb

12

vs. Janesville A

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

4:15 PM

Feb

18

@ MWC B

(League)
Uihlein Ice Arena

4:30 PM

Feb

19

@ Janesville B

(League)
Janesville Ice Arena

4:45 PM

Feb

25

@ Monroe Tourney

(Tournament)
Monroe

TBD

Feb

26

@ Monroe Tourney

(Tournament)
Monroe

TBD

Mar

4

@ Kenosha C

Kenosha Ice Arena

9:10 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.